Расписание приема врачей

Дата: Календарь
Отделение:
Доктор:  
Отделение / Врач Пн.
18.06.2018
Вт.
19.06.2018
Ср.
20.06.2018
Чт.
21.06.2018
Пт.
22.06.2018
Сб.
23.06.2018
Вс.
24.06.2018
К-УРАЛ ООО "Клиника ЛМС" г.Каменск-Уральский, ул.Бажова, д.3
ГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ
Васильев Геннадий Васильевич9:00 - 16:009:00 - 16:009:00 - 16:009:00 - 16:009:00 - 16:009:00 - 16:00 
Гасникова Екатерина Владимировна      10:00 - 18:00
Соболева Юлия Александровна16:00 - 21:00   16:00 - 21:00  
ДЕРМАТОЛОГИЯ
Дедюхина Ирина Олеговна13:00 - 19:0013:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:0013:00 - 15:0013:00 - 15:00  
Устинова Татьяна Владимировна   15:00 - 19:00 12:00 - 18:0012:00 - 16:00
ЗДРАВПУНКТ
Балина Мария Владимировна8:00 - 15:008:00 - 24:000:00 - 8:00  8:00 - 24:000:00 - 8:00
Вахрушева Ирина Владимировна8:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00  
Глуховцева Евгения Николаевна8:00 - 24:000:00 - 8:00  8:00 - 24:000:00 - 8:00 
Коростелева Светлана Михайловна8:00 - 24:000:00 - 8:008:00 - 15:008:00 - 15:008:00 - 15:00  
Лабутина Наталья Владимировна8:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00  
Малинина Наталья Валентиновна (врач Высшей категории)8:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:00  
Милютина Наталья Юрьевна  8:00 - 24:000:00 - 8:008:00 - 24:000:00 - 8:008:00 - 24:00
Насикова Татьяна Михайловна  8:00 - 24:000:00 - 8:00  8:00 - 24:00
Николаева Илона Игоревна0:00 - 8:008:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 24:000:00 - 8:00  
Поздеева Екатерина Алексеевна0:00 - 8:008:00 - 24:000:00 - 8:008:00 - 24:000:00 - 8:008:00 - 24:000:00 - 8:00
Селезнева Оксана Владимировна (врач Высшей категории)8:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:00  
Семянникова Наталья Владимировна (врач Высшей категории)8:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:00  
Табатчикова Анна Викторовна8:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00  
Фахрутдинова Александра Михайловна8:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00  
Шелудякова Ольга Сергеевна8:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:00  
НЕВРОЛОГИЯ
Павлова Лариса Рудольфовна8:00 - 19:008:00 - 19:008:00 - 13:0012:00 - 19:008:00 - 13:00  
Падерина Ольга Викторовна 16:00 - 21:00  17:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 14:00
Юдакова Татьяна Ильинична13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00  
ОНКОЛОГИЯ
Ляшенко Дмитрий Григорьевич (врач Высшей категории)15:00 - 17:00 15:00 - 17:0015:00 - 17:0015:00 - 17:00  
ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ
Дворецкая Ольга Михайловна17:00 - 20:00   17:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 14:00
Федоров Георгий Васильевич8:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 17:00
8:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 16:00
8:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 16:00
8:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 15:00
8:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 16:00
  
Щелконогова Светлана Анатольевна13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 21:00
 13:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 21:00
   
ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ
Лупина Светлана Михайловна13:00 - 19:0013:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 20:00
13:00 - 20:0013:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 20:30
   
ПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ
Голыгина Алёна Владимировна8:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00  
Горелая Наталья Ивановна   8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00  
Ковригина Светлана Владимировна 8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00
Когинова Наталья Анатольевна8:00 - 18:00      
РЕНТГЕН
Гатауллина Елена Андреевна  8:30 - 20:30 8:30 - 20:30  
Неранова Юлия Яковлевна8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   
Пилипенко Василий Леонидович     9:00 - 15:00 
СТОМАТОЛОГИЯ
Иващенко Светлана Сергеевна9:00 - 18:008:30 - 14:309:00 - 17:008:30 - 14:309:00 - 16:00  
ТЕРАПИЯ
Бахтина Елена Олеговна8:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00  
Ермолаева Оксана Сергеевна13:00 - 17:0013:00 - 17:0013:00 - 17:0013:00 - 17:0013:00 - 17:00  
Лабутина Наталья Владимировна  16:30 - 21:0016:30 - 21:00   
Мун Татьяна Тхяуевна (врач Высшей категории)9:00 - 12:009:00 - 12:009:00 - 12:009:00 - 12:00   
Новожилова Ирина Николаевна (врач Высшей категории)8:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00  
Попова Марина Александровна (врач Высшей категории)8:00 - 17:0010:00 - 18:008:00 - 17:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00  
Табатчикова Анна Викторовна     8:00 - 21:00 
Фахрутдинова Александра Михайловна      8:00 - 21:00
Ченская Светлана Викторовна13:00 - 21:0013:00 - 21:0013:00 - 21:0013:00 - 21:0013:00 - 21:00  
Чмырева Елена Владимировна17:00 - 21:0017:00 - 21:00  17:00 - 21:00  
ТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ
Коган Алексей Владимирович8:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 20:00 14:00 - 20:008:00 - 14:00 
Сарафанова Юлия Викторовна15:00 - 21:0015:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 20:00   
УЗИ
Лушников Юрий Юрьевич13:00 - 17:0013:00 - 17:0013:00 - 15:0013:00 - 17:0013:00 - 15:00  
Назаров Станислав Витальевич  15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:008:00 - 20:00 
УРОЛОГИЯ
Юндин Евгений Александрович12:00 - 16:00 12:00 - 16:0012:00 - 16:0012:00 - 16:00  
ФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ
Яковлева Светлана Евгеньевна8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
  
ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА
Белоносова Ольга Михайловна8:00 - 12:00  8:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:00  
Братцев Вячеслав Викторович 16:00 - 21:0018:00 - 21:0016:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 17:00 
Зубкова Елена Вадимовна16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:0010:00 - 20:00 
Курносова Татьяна Александровна 8:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:00  8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00
Сазонова Валентина Петровна14:00 - 20:0014:00 - 20:00 14:00 - 20:00   
Шелудякова Ольга Сергеевна13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00  
ХИРУРГИЯ
Дербенев Дмитрий Валерьевич (Хирург)13:00 - 18:0013:00 - 17:0013:00 - 18:0013:00 - 18:0013:00 - 16:00  
Иванов Алексей Владимирович (хир)  10:00 - 10:30    
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ
Косинцева Екатерина Ивановна      8:30 - 13:30
ЭНДОСКОПИЯ
Коровин Владислав Владимирович   15:00 - 20:00 12:00 - 17:00 
Тухтасунов Дилшод Обиддинович  16:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 12:00 

Специальные предложения